Australian Independent Dirt Kart Association

Race Numbers and Race Order

Race Numbers and Race Order

Oct 18, 2016

The race order for 2016 WA Title is as follows:

FRIDAY
100 Open
Statesman
KT Light (Split field)
KT Heavy (Split field)
125 Light (Split field)
KT Twin

SATURDAY
Junior Heavy
KT Medium (Split field)
Outlaw
125 Heavy (Split field)
Junior Light
200 Open

SUNDAY (Rookies will inserted into order on the day)
100 Open
Statesman
KT Light (Split field)
KT Heavy (Split field)
125 Light (Split field)
KT Twin
Junior Heavy
KT Medium (Split field)
Outlaw
125 Heavy (Split field)
Junior Light
200 Open

 

RACE NUMBERS

100O     4     Tony Connor     Alice Springs
100O     5     Jayden Dawson     Adelaide
100O     6     Michael Bain     Great Southern
100O     10     Adrian Haywood     Dirt Trackers
100O     11     Brandon Bain     Great Southern
100O     14     Trent Alers     Dirt Trackers
100O     16     Brock Zonca     Jenna
100O     21     Jason Curtis     Great Southern
100O     33     Jarad Glasson     Dirt Trackers
100O     34     Lachlan Meredith     Great Southern
100O     46     Josh Ryan     Renmark
100O     67     Luke Hughes     Jenna
100O     80     Jonathon Depaoli     Dirt Trackers
100O     89     Steven Reynolds     Dirt Trackers
100O     95     Lee Austen     Dirt Trackers
100O     96     Matt Morton     Dirt Trackers
100O     127     John McDonnell     Dirt Trackers
100O     SA1     Daniel Wenske     Morgan
100O     WA2     Joe Chalmers     Great Southern
125H     5     Craig McIntyre     Dirt Trackers
125H     6     Emalie Willis     Dirt Trackers
125H     7     Mathew Bain     Dirt Trackers
125H     9     Mark Burford     Adelaide
125H     10     Gareth Keeling     Great Southern
125H     14     Hayden Browne     Busselton
125H     15     Scott Brook     Dirt Trackers
125H     17     Don Jones     Busselton
125H     18     Neil Tennant     Busselton
125H     40     Bradley Baron     Dirt Trackers
125H     41     Glenn Hoskins     Dirt Trackers
125H     43     Stephen Clarkson     Dirt Trackers
125H     44     Adam Haines     Dirt Trackers
125H     46     Jason McNally     Jenna
125H     55     Richard Gilmour     Dirt Trackers
125H     58     Samuel Depaoli     Dirt Trackers
125H     63     Graham Horlock     Dirt Trackers
125H     77     Ryan Rempel     Busselton
125H     79     Glen Chinnery     Busselton
125H     81     Chelsea Bull     Lucindale
125H     83     David Burn     Busselton
125H     85     Beau Rogers     Dirt Trackers
125H     89     Steven Reynolds     Dirt Trackers
125H     90     Matt Varis     Dirt Trackers
125H     91     Adam Grigg      Dirt Trackers
125H     96     Luke Morton     Dirt Trackers
125H     97     Adam Varis     Dirt Trackers
125H     101     Jason Bacon     Dirt Trackers
125H     165     Rodney Clarke     Dirt Trackers
125H     AUS1     Michael Burford     Adelaide
125L     5     Jayden Dawson     Adelaide
125L     6     Jake Montgomery     Busselton
125L     12     Daniel Wenske     Morgan
125L     14     Trent Alers     Dirt Trackers
125L     16     Brock Zonca     Jenna
125L     17     Louis Bull     Lucindale
125L     20     Josh Walton     Dirt Trackers
125L     28     Mathew Devene     Dirt Trackers
125L     30     Warren Joyce     Dirt Trackers
125L     44     Hayden Browne     Busselton
125L     46     Gary Joyce     Dirt Trackers
125L     48     Michelle Joyce     Dirt Trackers
125L     51     Nathan Miller     Busselton
125L     53     Jake Armstrong     Adelaide
125L     57     Jakyb Sharman     York Peninsula
125L     61     Brendan Joyce     Dirt Trackers
125L     77     Ryan Rempel     Busselton
125L     78     Paul Desmond     Great Southern
125L     79     Matthew Doherty     Great Southern
125L     95     Lee Austen     Dirt Trackers
125L     98     Jeremy Devene     Dirt Trackers
125L     99     Jade Walton     Dirt Trackers
125L     Aus1     Joe Chalmers     Great Southern
125L     WA1     Nathan Walton     Dirt Trackers
200O     6     Michael Burford     Adelaide
200O     9     Mark Burford     Adelaide
200O     10     Adrian Haywood     Dirt Trackers
200O     16     Brock Zonca     Jenna
200O     17     John Thompson     Dirt Trackers
200O     20     Brett Westphal     Great Southern
200O     23     Joe Chalmers     Great Southern
200O     37     Dolby Davis     Great Southern
200O     45     Luke Jones     Dirt Trackers
200O     67     Luke Hughes     Jenna
200O     69     Luke Morton     Dirt Trackers
200O     76     Joel Ettridge     Great Southern
200O     79     Luke Robertson     Dirt Trackers
200O     96     Matt Morton     Dirt Trackers
200O     127     John McDonnell     Dirt Trackers
200O     AUS1     Ben  Brown     Angas
200O     WA1     James Inglis     Great Southern
JH     4     Cayleb Griggs     Dirt Trackers
JH     14     Thomas Callaghan     Great Southern
JH     27     Bree-Ann Glazebrook     Dirt Trackers
JH     29     Kaleb Boyle     Busselton
JH     38     Cooper Davis     Great Southern
JH     41     Trent Hoskins     Dirt Trackers
JH     43     Jack Dolmans     Jenna
JH     55     Lachlan Horton     Dirt Trackers
JH     59     Chanelle Iwanow     Dirt Trackers
JH     64     Mikayla Pages     Dirt Trackers
JH     71     Isiah Matich     Dirt Trackers
JH     80     Kayla Cumming     Dirt Trackers
JH     92     Alex Batley     Busselton
JH     95     Jye McKenzie     Busselton
JH     98     Ashleigh Tester     Dirt Trackers
JH     122     Tejae Bowden     Dirt Trackers
JH     NT2     Alex Ellement     Dirt Trackers
JL     5     Natasha Griggs     Dirt Trackers
JL     10     Sunny Haywood     Dirt Trackers
JL     14     Declan O’Keefe     Great Southern
JL     15     Marcos O’Keefe     Great Southern
JL     20     Harry Wells     Busselton
JL     21     Blake Curtis     Great Southern
JL     32     Rhys Cumming     Dirt Trackers
JL     46     Ryan Crofts     Dirt Trackers
JL     47     Tyler McQuilkin     Dirt Trackers
JL     50     Jorjalee Farrall     Dirt Trackers
JL     58     Sierra Iwanow     Dirt Trackers
JL     61     Darcey Johnson-Brown     Dirt Trackers
JL     69     Hayley Morton     Dirt Trackers
JL     75     Joel Watson     Dirt Trackers
JL     76     Patrick Watson     Dirt Trackers
JL     91     Brock Francis     Dirt Trackers
JL     111     Teyharna Curry     Dirt Trackers
JL     199     Cody Morgani     Great Southern
JL     WA3     Cody Horton     Dirt Trackers
KTH     5     Craig McIntyre     Dirt Trackers
KTH     7     Mathew Bain     Dirt Trackers
KTH     13     Aaron Griffiths     Dirt Trackers
KTH     21     Bryden Chalmers     Great Southern
KTH     24     Jake Williams     Busselton
KTH     33     Jarad Glasson     Dirt Trackers
KTH     45     Christopher Jones     Dirt Trackers
KTH     50     Neil Henning     Great Southern
KTH     52     Terry Rhodes     Busselton
KTH     54     Max Fowler     Great Southern
KTH     55     Dylan Bamford     Great Southern
KTH     68     Paul Cooper     Dirt Trackers
KTH     76     Joel Ettridge     Great Southern
KTH     92     Josh Dale     Dirt Trackers
KTH     97     Glen Chinnery     Busselton
KTH     126     Rhys Muir     Dirt Trackers
KTH     162     Willem Passchier     Dirt Trackers
KTH     164     Mal Orchard     Dirt Trackers
KTH     165     Rodney Clarke     Dirt Trackers
KTH     667     David Henley     Dirt Trackers
KTH     669     John Passchier     Dirt Trackers
KTH     AUS1     Michael Burford     Adelaide
KTL     6     Courtney Burton     Dirt Trackers
KTL     7     Nathan Chalmers     Great Southern
KTL     10     Adrian Haywood     Dirt Trackers
KTL     13     Beau Bland     Dirt Trackers
KTL     16     Alfonso Guadagnino     Dirt Trackers
KTL     17     Josh Bull     Lucindale
KTL     21     Kelly Glazebrook     Dirt Trackers
KTL     27     Adrian Krause     Dirt Trackers
KTL     28     Jordan Boyle     Busselton
KTL     32     Jack Zonca     Jenna
KTL     35     Jack Demark     Busselton
KTL     44     Hayden Browne     Busselton
KTL     53     Jake Armstrong     Adelaide
KTL     57     Jakyb Sharman     York Peninsula
KTL     67     Samantha Willis     Dirt Trackers
KTL     71     Seth Matich     Dirt Trackers
KTL     77     Vicki Jones     Busselton
KTL     83     Michael Cleak     Dirt Trackers
KTL     86     James Hamilton     Dirt Trackers
KTL     91     James Batley     Busselton
KTL     95     Lee Austen     Dirt Trackers
KTL     98     Timothy Ryan     Great Southern
KTL     176     Blake Scarey     Dirt Trackers
KTL     NT3     Jye Chapman     Great Southern
KTM     9     Larry Baker     Dirt Trackers
KTM     10     Adrian Haywood     Dirt Trackers
KTM     16     Josh Bull     Lucindale
KTM     17     Benjamin Meier     Great Southern
KTM     24     Jake Williams     Busselton
KTM     27     Adrian Krause     Dirt Trackers
KTM     28     Jordan Boyle     Busselton
KTM     33     Jaymon Davies     Great Southern
KTM     42     Luke Chandler     Dirt Trackers
KTM     44     Hayden Browne     Busselton
KTM     46     Josh Ryan     Renmark
KTM     48     Brett Westphal     Great Southern
KTM     57     Jakyb Sharman     York Peninsula
KTM     66     Sheldon Auhl     Dirt Trackers
KTM     75     Ben Harris     Busselton
KTM     76     Joel Ettridge     Great Southern
KTM     77     Luke Jones     Dirt Trackers
KTM     79     Luke Robertson     Dirt Trackers
KTM     91     James Batley     Busselton
KTM     96     Mathew Alers     Dirt Trackers
KTM     98     Timothy Ryan     Great Southern
KTM     99     Nathan Walton     Dirt Trackers
KTM     340     Shane Coumbe     Dirt Trackers
KTM     668     James Passchier     Dirt Trackers
KTM     AUS1     Ben Brown     Angas
KTM     AUS2     Mark Burford     Adelaide
KTM     WA1     Joe  Chalmers     Great Southern
KTT     5     James Inglis     Great Southern
KTT     6     Steven Rooney     Jenna
KTT     11     Benjamin Meier     Great Southern
KTT     17     Louis Bull     Lucindale
KTT     21     Jason Curtis     Great Southern
KTT     55     Dylan Bamford     Great Southern
KTT     59     Trevor Fowler     Great Southern
KTT     67     Luke Hughes     Jenna
KTT     77     Luke Jones     Dirt Trackers
KTT     92     Josh Dale     Dirt Trackers
KTT     97     Glen Chinnery     Busselton
KTT     98     Timothy Ryan     Great Southern
KTT     127     John McDonnell     Dirt Trackers
KTT     WA1     Nathan Walton     Dirt Trackers
OL     4     Dolby Davis     Great Southern
OL     9     Norman Hughes     Jenna
OL     31     Craig Nelson     Busselton
OL     45     Chad Ingleton     Great Southern
OL     47     Terry Mavay     Busselton
OL     50     Stuart Inglis     Great Southern
OL     54     Max Fowler     Great Southern
OL     73     Max Pilmer     Great Southern
OL     74     Peter Pilmer     Great Southern
OL     86     Corey Hunter     Jenna
OL     87     Chez Morgani     Great Southern
OL     94     Lani Byles     Busselton
OL     97     Corey Gower     Busselton
OL     125     Wade Sheedy     Busselton
OL     136     Jamie Knight     Busselton
OL     222     Tony Hinder     Busselton
OL     Aus1     James Inglis     Great Southern
ST     4     Tony Connor     Alice Springs
ST     9     Larry Baker     Dirt Trackers
ST     17     John Thompson     Dirt Trackers
ST     24     John Buffham     Dirt Trackers
ST     25     Paul Williams     Busselton
ST     35     Glen Chapman     Great Southern
ST     50     Neil Henning     Great Southern
ST     59     Trevor Fowler     Great Southern
ST     61     Neil Morrell     Great Southern
ST     66     Norman Hughes     Jenna
ST     71     Tommy Watson     Dirt Trackers
ST     77     Don Jones     Busselton
ST     88     Larry Maynard     Dirt Trackers
ST     333     Steven Green     Dirt Trackers
ST     NT2     Dolby Davis     Great Southern